SPOTLIGHT:
Welcome to Administration Department Government of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
It shall be the responsibility of the Chief Secretary to coordinate the work of all Departments of Government. The Chief Secretary may call for any case or information from any Department or Attached Department. The Establishment and Administration Department shall…....
View Details
Sports
Chief Secretary Message Mr. Abid Saeed
It shall be the responsibility of the Chief Secretary to coordinate the work of all Departments of Government. The Chief Secretary may call for any case or information from any Department or Attached Department. The Establishment and Administration Department... View Details
Sports
Secretary Message Mr. Hassan Mehmood Yousafzai
It shall be the responsibility of the Chief Secretary to coordinate the work of all Departments of Government. The Chief Secretary may call for any case or information from any Department or Attached Department. The Establishment and Administration Department... View Details
Designation Contact / Extension Email Address
Secretary Administration 9210340
PS to Secretary 9210340
Director Protocol 9210630
Deputy Secretary (Admn) 9210385
PA to Deputy Secretary (Admn) 92101385
Deputy Director (IT) 9210411
Deputy Director (Protocol) 9213685
Assistant Director 9210123 / 244
Section Officer (Transport) 9210446
Section Officer (Budget) 9213782
Section Officer (VIP Flight-I) 9210107
Section Office (VIP Flight-II) 9213499
Officer In charge Resource Center 9210431
Assistant Protocol Officer 9210361
Officer In charge (Civil Officer’s Mess) 9210491-9210490
Estate Officer/Security Officer 9210897
DSP (Security) 9210796
superintendent (E&A) 9210124
Issue Branch 9210124
Cashier/ Incharge Stationary 9210123
Caretaker E&A 9210124 / 245
Caretaker (Transport) 9210446-9210351
Assistant (Estb) 9210123 / 211
CBA Branch 9210124 / 229
Bill Assistant 9210123 / 223
Enquiry Sectt. Exchange 9210616
Cabinet Room 9211216
Emergency Control Room 9210068
img here